R3A13605 12V 90A

Categories: ,

Description

AC DELCO 334-1982
ACCUTEK/KNIGHT A6300
ACE TRI-STAR CA13605N
AIM 13605
AIM AB-00257R
ALLTECH 282-248
ALLTECH 311-13605
AMSCO VA-13605
ANDRE NIERMANN 2320006
ARMATURE G ROY 13605
ARROWHEAD ABO0037
BBB INDUSTRIES 13605
BBB NEW N13605
BECK/ARNLEY 186-0871
BEPCO 80-13605
BOSCH REMAN AL0187X
BOSCH REMAN EUROPE 0-986-038-070
BOSCH REMAN EUROPE 0-986-038-380
BOSCH(SALES) 0-120-485-036
BOSCH(SALES) 0-123-320-002
BOSCH(SALES) 0-123-320-006
BOSCH(SALES) 0-123-340-002
BOSTON AUTO 3220-315
BOSTON AUTO 3220-315A
BOSTON AUTO 3282-248
BOSTON AUTO 3282-489
CARGO 111479
COSMOS 10-13605
COSMOS 10-13605A
DELCO REMY EUROPE DRA3266
DELCO REMY EUROPE DRA3267
DELCO REMY EUROPE DRA3268
DELCO REMY(ENG’R) 10464368
DIXIE A-6229
DNS A13381
DNS A13605
EGR 13605
ELPAR 204036216
EMS 13605N
EURO CAR PARTS 401440482
EURO CAR PARTS 401440492
EURO CAR PARTS 401440512
EXCEL 10288
EXPOM ER-438 380
EXPOM ER-438-380
FORD(ENG’R) 95VW-10300-LA
FORD(ENG’R) 95VW-LA
FRIESEN 9038380
GARNER 13605
GENCO 13605
HC PARTS CA732IR
HC PARTS CA733IR
HC PARTS CA740IR
HOLLANDER 58497
LESTER 13605
LETRIKA (ISKRA) 11.201.990
LETRIKA (ISKRA) SALES IA0990
LETRIKA (ISKRA) TECH AAK5198
LTD 13605
LUCAS ELECTRICAL EUROPE LRA02677
LUCAS ELECTRICAL EUROPE LRB00144
LUCAS ELECTRICAL EUROPE LRB00146
LUCAS ELECTRICAL EUROPE LRB144
LUCAS ELECTRICAL EUROPE LRB146
LUCAS REMAN A6786
MET MET-A0187
MET MET-A13605
METRON 13605
MINNPAR 47-2951
MONDIAL 60-213-50
MPA 15820
NAPA POWER PREMIUM PLUS 213-9370
NAPA POWER SUPREME 13-9370
NASTRA A2028
NEW TECH N13605
NSA ALT-2043
OCA LUCAS A6786
OCA PLATINUM 13605
OE PLUS AL-373
PASCO A-300315
PASCO A-300315A
PASCO A-920248
PASCO A-920489
PIC 220-315
PIC 220-315A
PIC 282-248
PIC 282-489
PPR BOA287
QUALITY 13605
RAYLOC 13-9370
REAL 201010401
RELIANCE 31257
REMY 14358
ROADFORCE RF629067912
ROMAINE ELECTRIC 13605N
ROMAINE ELECTRIC 36-13605
ROTEX 13605
SPIDER MARINE A13605
STRATOLINE 80-13605
SUNCOAST 13605
TSA 13605N
UNIPOINT ALT-2043
USA A2028
VALEO VA367
VOLKSWAGEN 028-903-025P
VOLKSWAGEN 028-903-025-P
VOLKSWAGEN 030-903-023C
VOLKSWAGEN 030-903-023-C
WAGNER 439002
WAI 1-1808-01BO
WAI 1-2764-01BO
WAI 13605N
WESTLING 71-13605
WHATCOM 26244
WOOD AUTO ALT10178

APPLICATION

VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.8L wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1996
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2.0L wo/AC, Opt; 90 Amps 1993
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.8L wo/AC, Opt; 90 Amps 1998
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2.0L wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1996
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.9L (Diesel) wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1994
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2.0L wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1995
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.9L (Diesel) wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1995
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.9L (Diesel) Eng Code AAZ, wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1996
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.9L (Diesel) Eng Code AAZ, wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1997
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.8L wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1993
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2.0L wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1997
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.8L wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1997
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.8L wo/AC, Opt; 90 Amps 1994
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.9L (Diesel) wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1993
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.8L wo/AC, Opt; 90 Amps 1995
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 1.9L (Diesel) Eng Code AAZ, wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1998
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2.0L wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1998
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 2.0L wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1994
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1.8L wo/AC, Opt; 90 Amps 1994
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1.8L wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1996
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1.8L wo/AC, Opt; 90 Amps 1995
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2.0L wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1993
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1.8L wo/AC, Opt; 90 Amps 1993
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 1.8L wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1997
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2.0L wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1994
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2.0L wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1998
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2.0L wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1996
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2.0L wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1997
VOLKSWAGEN JETTA 2.0L wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1995
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1.8L Exc Mexico, From 7/1992, wo/AC; 90 Amps 1992
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1.9L (Diesel) wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt, 90 Amps 1992
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1.9L (Diesel) Eng Code AHU, wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1997
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1.9L (Diesel) Eng Code 1Z, wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1996
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 2.0L wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1997
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1.9L (Diesel) wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt, 90 Amps 1994
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1.9L (Diesel) wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt, 90 Amps 1993
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1.8L wo/AC; 90 Amps 1994
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1.8L wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt; 90 Amps 1993
VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 1.9L (Diesel) wo/AC, Bosch Unit, Opt, 90 Amps 1995

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “R3A13605 12V 90A”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *